Google Pixel 9 Pro
KSh 96,999.00 – KSh 105,000.00Price range: KSh 96,999.00 through KSh 105,000.00 + VAT
Google Pixel 9 Pro Fold
KSh 124,000.00 + VAT
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL
0 Reviews
IN STOCK
KSh 81,499.00 – KSh 97,999.00Price range: KSh 81,499.00 through KSh 97,999.00 + VAT
In stockKey features:
- 6.8 inches
- Octacore Processor
- 128GB/256GB/512GB/1TB
- Android 14
- Triple 50mp +48mp+48mp back camera
- 42mp front camera
- Li-Ion 5060 mAh Battery
- Kindly Note: Prices and Stock Status are Subject to Change without Prior Notice
- Bank Financing attracts an additional percentage
- NB: Warranty registration is the customer's responsibility
- Disclaimer. We can not guarantee that the product specs information on this page is 100% correct.
SKU:
N/A
Category: Google Pixel
Description
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Price in Kenya
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Price in kenya starts at ksh81499
Buy The Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Best price online from CELLULAR KENYA,Nairobi
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL Specifications and Price in Kenya
| Price in Kenya | ksh.81499 |
| Model Name | Pixel 9 Pro XL |
| Brand | |
| Operating System | Android 14 |
| Measurement | 5.99 x 2.86 x 0.35 inches (152.1 x 72.6 x 8.9 mm) |
| Weight | 188g |
| Water Resistance | IP67, dust and splash resistant |
| Display |
|
| Processing Unit |
|
| SIM Card | Nano-SIM and eSIM |
| Camera Set Up | Main Camera
Selfie Camera
|
| Connectivity |
|
| Memory |
|
| Communication |
|
| Sensors | Fingerprint (under display, optical), accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass |
| Colour Variants | Obsidian, Porcelain, Bay, Aloe |
| Powering Mechanism |
|
Additional information
| Internal Storage | 128GB, 1TB, 256GB, 512GB |
|---|
Reviews (0)
Be the first to review “Google Pixel 9 Pro XL” Cancel reply
About brand
Shipping & Delivery
Related products
Google Pixel 11 Pro XL
KSh 135,000.00 – KSh 169,999.00Price range: KSh 135,000.00 through KSh 169,999.00 + VAT
Rated 0 out of 5
KEY FEATURES
- Tensor G6 Chip: 50% faster AI performance and 20% better power efficiency.
- Storage Bump: 256GB & 512GB
- RAM Split: 12GB RAM on the 256GB base model; 16GB RAM requires the 512GB or 1TB models.
- HiLight LED: Rear camera bar LED that glows for Gemini AI and custom alerts.
- 3,600-Nit Screen: 6.8-inch display that is Google's brightest to date.
- Upgraded Optics: 50MP main, 48MP ultrawide, and 48MP 5x telephoto cameras.
- AI Camera Tools: Includes Magic Capture for clean burst images and Camera Looks for tone customization.
- PixelSnap: Built-in magnetic ring for accessories and Qi2.2 wireless charging.
- Battery & Speed: 5,115 mAh capacity with 45W wired charging (75% in 30 minutes).
- 7-Year Support: Guaranteed Android OS, security, and feature updates until 2033.
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Google Pixel 10a
KSh 59,000.00 – KSh 64,500.00Price range: KSh 59,000.00 through KSh 64,500.00 + VAT
Rated 0 out of 5
Key Features
- RAM: 8GB LPDDR5X
- Internal Storage: 128GB / 256GB UFS 3.1
- Display: 6.3-inch OLED, 120Hz refresh rate, FHD+ resolution
- Operating System: Android 16 with up to 7 years of updates
- Chipset: Google Tensor G4 (4nm)
- Rear Camera: 48MP (OIS) + 13MP ultra-wide
- Front Camera: 13MP selfie camera
- Video: Up to 4K recording (rear and front)
- Network & Connectivity: 5G, Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 6, NFC, USB-C
- Security: In-display fingerprint sensor, Face unlock
- Battery: 5100mAh with fast wired charging
- Wireless Charging: Yes, with reverse wireless charging support
- Colorways: Obsidian, Fog, Berry, Lavender
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Google Pixel 10 Pro Fold
KSh 162,999.00 + VAT
Rated 0 out of 5
Key Features
- RAM: 16GB
- Internal Storage: 256GB
- OS: OS: Android 14, up to 7 major Android upgrades
- Chipset: Google Tensor G4 (4 nm)
- Main camera: 48 MP + 10.8 MP + 10.5 MP
- Front camera: 10 MP
- Cover camera: 10 MP
- Display: 8.0 inches, Foldable LTPO OLED, 120Hz
- Cover Display: 6.3 inches, OLED, 120Hz
- Processor: Google Tensor G4 (4 nm)
- Connectivity: Bluetooth 5.3, 5G, WI-FI
- Colors: Porcelain, Obsidian
- Battery: 4,650 mAh
Google Pixel 10 Pro
KSh 98,999.00 – KSh 132,000.00Price range: KSh 98,999.00 through KSh 132,000.00 + VAT
Rated 0 out of 5
Key Features
- RAM: 12GB
- Internal Storage: 128GB,256GB,512GB
- Display: 6.3-inch OLED, 120Hz
- Main Camera: 48MP + 48MP + 48MP
- Selfie Camera: 42MP
- OS: Android 16, up to 7 major Android upgrades
- Chipset: Google Tensor G5 (3 nm)
- Connectivity: 5G, Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 6.0, USB-C 3.2
- Battery: Li-Ion 4870 mAh, 30W
- Colorways: Moonstone, Jade, Porcelain, Obsidian
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Google Pixel 9 Pro Fold
KSh 124,000.00 + VAT
Rated 0 out of 5
Key features:
- 8.0inches
- Android 14
- 256GB/512GB ROM
- 16GB RAM
- Octacore Processor
- Triple 48mp+10.8mp+10.5mp Back Camera
- 10MP front camera
- 4650 mAh battery Capacity
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Google Pixel 9 Pro
KSh 96,999.00 – KSh 105,000.00Price range: KSh 96,999.00 through KSh 105,000.00 + VAT
Rated 0 out of 5
Key features:
- 6.3inches
- Android 14
- 16GB RAM
- 128GB/256GB
- Octacore Processor
- Triple 50mp +48mp+48mp back camera
- 42mp front camera
- 4700mAh battery capacity
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Google Pixel 7 Pro
KSh 50,000.00 + VAT
Rated 0 out of 5
Key Features;
- RAM: 8GB
- Internal Storage: 128GB, 256GB
- Battery: 5000 mAh
- Main camera: 50 MP + 48 MP + 12 MP
- Front camera: 10.8 MP
- Display: 6.7 inch
- Processor: Google Tensor G2
- Connectivity: GSM, CDMA, HSPA, EVDO, LTE,5G
- Colors: Obsidian, Snow, Hazel
- OS: Android 13
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Google Pixel 6a
KSh 36,000.00 + VAT
Rated 0 out of 5

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.